Potter Shaping

Potter Shaping Clay Wheel Kitchen Gwangalli in in a kitchen in Gwangalli, Busan

Potter Shaping Clay Wheel Kitchen Gwangalli

Canon EOS 5D Mark II · in a kitchen in Gwangalli, Busan

Elderly Potter Centering Clay in Shanghai Workshop in in a workshop in Shanghai

Elderly Potter Centering Clay in Shanghai Workshop

Sony a7 II · in a workshop in Shanghai

Shaping Clay in Santa Fe in in Santa Fe, New Mexico, United States

Shaping Clay in Santa Fe

Fujifilm X-E1 · in Santa Fe, New Mexico, United States

Shaping Porcelain in Charleston in in Charleston, South Carolina, United States

Shaping Porcelain in Charleston

Fujifilm X-Pro1 · in Charleston, South Carolina, United States

Potter shaping wide bowl in Changchun workshop at dawn in in a workshop in Changchun

Potter shaping wide bowl in Changchun workshop at dawn

Sony Cyber-shot DSC-RX100 Mark II · in a workshop in Changchun

Potter Shaping Clay on Wheel at Sunset in in a warehouse loft in Bethlehem

Potter Shaping Clay on Wheel at Sunset

Google Pixel 4 XL · in a warehouse loft in Bethlehem

Potter Trims Bowl in Barbacena Studio Skylight in in a studio in Barbacena

Potter Trims Bowl in Barbacena Studio Skylight

Zorki 1 · in a studio in Barbacena

Potter Shaping Clay Wheel Foundry Aswan in in a foundry in Aswan

Potter Shaping Clay Wheel Foundry Aswan

Sony a99 II · in a foundry in Aswan

Potter Trimming Bowl Dawn Light Warehouse in in a warehouse loft in Nha Trang

Potter Trimming Bowl Dawn Light Warehouse

Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra · in a warehouse loft in Nha Trang

Shaping Clay in Yogyakarta in in Yogyakarta, Indonesia

Shaping Clay in Yogyakarta

Nikon D3S · in Yogyakarta, Indonesia

Shaping Clay in Jaipur in in Jaipur, India

Shaping Clay in Jaipur

Mamiya RB67 · in Jaipur, India

Potter Working in Santa Fe in in Santa Fe, New Mexico, United States

Potter Working in Santa Fe

Canon EOS 800D · in Santa Fe, New Mexico, United States

Potter Glazing Bowl in Sunset Loft in in a warehouse loft in Nagoya

Potter Glazing Bowl in Sunset Loft

FED 1 · in a warehouse loft in Nagoya

Potter Shaping Clay in Jalalabad Studio in in a studio in Jalalabad

Potter Shaping Clay in Jalalabad Studio

Leica M (Typ 240) · in a studio in Jalalabad

Potter Shaping Clay in Bharuch Market Hall in in a market hall in Bharuch

Potter Shaping Clay in Bharuch Market Hall

iPhone 12 · in a market hall in Bharuch

Jaipur Potter Glazing Bowl in Kiln Room Late Afternoon Light in in Jaipur, India

Jaipur Potter Glazing Bowl in Kiln Room Late Afternoon Light

Canon EOS R6 Mark II · in Jaipur, India

Potter Working in Tainan in in Tainan, Taiwan

Potter Working in Tainan

Nikon F3 · in Tainan, Taiwan

Shaping Clay in Marrakech in in Marrakech, Morocco

Shaping Clay in Marrakech

Sony a6000 · in Marrakech, Morocco

Korean Potter Trimming Celadon Vase Near Shrine in in a shrine lined with lanterns near Irapuato

Korean Potter Trimming Celadon Vase Near Shrine

Leica Q2 · in a shrine lined with lanterns near Irapuato

Korean Potter Trims Vase in Elblag Shrine in in a shrine lined with lanterns near Elbląg

Korean Potter Trims Vase in Elblag Shrine

Canon EOS 7D · in a shrine lined with lanterns near Elbląg

Potter Shapes Bowl in Loja Foundry by Candlelight in in a foundry in Loja

Potter Shapes Bowl in Loja Foundry by Candlelight

Nikon Z 8 · in a foundry in Loja

Korean Potter Glazing Crane Vase in Catania Hall in in a ceremonial hall in Catania

Korean Potter Glazing Crane Vase in Catania Hall

Sony Cyber-shot DSC-RX100 · in a ceremonial hall in Catania

Potter Centering Clay in El Mahalla El Kubra in in an atelier in El Mahalla El Kubra

Potter Centering Clay in El Mahalla El Kubra

Canon EOS 90D · in an atelier in El Mahalla El Kubra

Potter Trimming Bowl Before Dawn in Magdeburg Kitchen in in a kitchen in Magdeburg

Potter Trimming Bowl Before Dawn in Magdeburg Kitchen

Canon EOS 5D Mark III · in a kitchen in Magdeburg

Potter Loading Greenware Into Kiln at Dawn in in a studio in Lubeck

Potter Loading Greenware Into Kiln at Dawn

Canon EOS 6D Mark II · in a studio in Lubeck

Potter Centering Clay in Lima Workshop in in a workshop in Surquillo Market, Lima

Potter Centering Clay in Lima Workshop

Sony a6300 · in a workshop in Surquillo Market, Lima

Korean Potter Glazing Crane Vase in Shrine in in a shrine lined with lanterns in Faisalabad

Korean Potter Glazing Crane Vase in Shrine

Nikon FG-20 · in a shrine lined with lanterns in Faisalabad

Damascus Potter Shaping Clay in Amber Light in in a workshop in Damascus

Damascus Potter Shaping Clay in Amber Light

Leica III · in a workshop in Damascus

Elderly Potter Centering Clay in Mecca Studio in in a studio in Mecca

Elderly Potter Centering Clay in Mecca Studio

OnePlus 12 · in a studio in Mecca

Potter Working in New York in in New York, New York, United States

Potter Working in New York

Canon EOS 300D · in New York, New York, United States

Potter Working in Bilbao in in Bilbao, Spain

Potter Working in Bilbao

iPhone SE (2022) · in Bilbao, Spain

Potter Working in Valencia in in Valencia, Spain

Potter Working in Valencia

Mamiya 7 · in Valencia, Spain

Korean Potter Glazes Crane Vase in Az Zubayr Shrine in in a shrine lined with lanterns in Az Zubayr

Korean Potter Glazes Crane Vase in Az Zubayr Shrine

Huawei Mate 60 Pro · in a shrine lined with lanterns in Az Zubayr

Potter Throwing Wide Bowl Nizip Workshop in in a workshop in Nizip

Potter Throwing Wide Bowl Nizip Workshop

Canon New F-1 · in a workshop in Nizip

Potter Working in Copenhagen in in Copenhagen, Denmark

Potter Working in Copenhagen

Nikon D700 · in Copenhagen, Denmark

Shaping Clay in Naples in in Naples, Italy

Shaping Clay in Naples

in Naples, Italy

Shaping Terracotta in Valencia in in Valencia, Spain

Shaping Terracotta in Valencia

Nikon Z 7 · in Valencia, Spain

Potter Glazing Bowl in Lille Foundry in in a foundry in Lille

Potter Glazing Bowl in Lille Foundry

Nikon Z fc · in a foundry in Lille

Glassblower Shapes Vase at Market Hall Glory Hole in in a market hall in Georgetown

Glassblower Shapes Vase at Market Hall Glory Hole

Panasonic Lumix DC-GH5 · in a market hall in Georgetown

Potter shaping clay on Guangzhou floating market boat in at a floating market boat in Guangzhou

Potter shaping clay on Guangzhou floating market boat

Rollei 35 · at a floating market boat in Guangzhou